Damen Doppel

Tabelle (abgeschlossen)

Rang

Spielerinnen

Spiele

Siege

Niederl

WO+

WO-

Punkte

1.

Schmid-Lobner/Pollak

9

8

   

1

27

2.

Mlecka/Talan

9

8

1

   

25

3.

Komolka/Neuwirth

9

7

2

   

23

4.

Stavik/Taudtmann

9

4

4

 

1

19

5.

Eder/Simacek

9

4

5

   

17

 

Hettich/Rehberger

9

3

5

 

1

17

 

Prachner/Maurer

9

3

5

 

1

17

8.

Ehling/Lang

9

1

7

 

1

13

9.

Worm/Barosits

9

 

9

   

9

10.

Hofbauer/Stoiber

9

2

2

5

 

3

45/45 Spielen

100,0 %, Stand vom:

16.10.19

           

Ergebnisse

Die nachfolgenden Spiele wurde bereits absolviert

   

Ergebnis

Spieldatum

01

Schmid-Lobner/Pollak gegen Ehling/Lang

6:0/6:0

30.05.2019

02

Komolka/Neuwirth gegen Ehling/Lang

6:2/6:1

06.06.2019

03

Mlecka/Talan gegen Hettich/Rehberger

6:3/7:6

08.06.2019

04

Mlecka/Talan gegen Hofbauer/Stoiber

6:0/6:4

09.06.2019

05

Mlecka/Talan gegen Eder/Simacek

6:2/7:6

15.06.2019

06

Stavik/Taudtmann gegen Ehling/Lang

7:6/6:2

22.06.2019

07

Mlecka/Talan gegen Stavik/Taudtmann

6:2/6:2

30.06.2019

08

Schmid-Lobner/Pollak gegen Eder/Simacek

6:0/6:0

02.07.2019

09

Schmid-Lobner/Pollak gegen Prachner/Maurer

6:3/6:3

04.07.2019

10

Hofbauer/Stoiber gegen Eder/Simacek

6:4/6:3

04.07.2019

11

Komolka/Neuwirth gegen Hettich/Rehberger

6:0/6:2

06.07.2019

12

Komolka/Neuwirth gegen Stavik/Taudtmann

6:1/6:2

06.07.2019

13

Ehling/Lang gegen Worm/Barosits

7:5/6:0

06.07.2019

14

Komolka/Neuwirth gegen Hofbauer/Stoiber

6:3/6:2

07.07.2019

15

Schmid-Lobner/Pollak gegen Hettich/Rehberger

6:0/6:7/10:4

08.07.2019

16

Stavik/Taudtmann gegen Eder/Simacek

6:7/6:2/10:7

14.07.2019

17

Schmid-Lobner/Pollak gegen Worm/Barosits

6:0/6:3

15.07.2019

18

Hofbauer/Stoiber gegen Worm/Barosits

6:3/6:3

17.07.2019

19

Mlecka/Talan gegen Worm/Barosits

6:1/6:3

19.07.2019

20

Mlecka/Talan gegen Prachner/Maurer

6:0/6:2

21.07.2019

21

Komolka/Neuwirth gegen Eder/Simacek

6:4/6:2

27.07.2019

22

Stavik/Taudtmann gegen Worm/Barosits

6:4/3:6/10:5

28.07.2019

23

Komolka/Neuwirth gegen Worm/Barosits

6:3/6:0

01.08.2019

24

Stavik/Taudtmann gegen Hettich/Rehberger

4:6/6:3/10:7

03.08.2019

25

Schmid-Lobner/Pollak gegen Mlecka/Talan

4:6/6:3/10:8

07.08.2019

26

Mlecka/Talan gegen Ehling/Lang

6:1/6:1

17.08.2019

27

Mlecka/Talan gegen Komolka/Neuwirth

6:4/2:6/14:12

18.08.2019

28

Hettich/Rehberger gegen Ehling/Lang

6:3/6:3

24.08.2019

29

Hettich/Rehberger gegen Worm/Barosits

7:6/6:4

28.08.2019

30

Eder/Simacek gegen Worm/Barosits

6:2/6:4

31.08.2019

31

Hettich/Rehberger gegen Prachner/Maurer

7:5/6:4

31.08.2019

32

Schmid-Lobner/Pollak gegen Stavik/Taudtmann

6:1/6:2

01.09.2019

33

Eder/Simacek gegen Ehling/Lang

6:2/3:6/10:6

08.09.2019

34

Komolka/Neuwirth gegen Prachner/Maurer

6:1/6:1

12.09.2019

35

Schmid-Lobner/Pollak gegen Komolka/Neuwirth

6:4/6:0

15.09.2019

36

Eder/Simacek gegen Hettich/Rehberger

6:4/2:6/10:6

22.09.2019

37

Ehling/Lang gegen Hofbauer/Stoiber

:wo/:

23.09.2019

38

Hettich/Rehberger gegen Hofbauer/Stoiber

:wo/:

23.09.2019

39

Prachner/Maurer gegen Hofbauer/Stoiber

:wo/:

23.09.2019

40

Schmid-Lobner/Pollak gegen Hofbauer/Stoiber

:wo/:

23.09.2019

41

Stavik/Taudtmann gegen Hofbauer/Stoiber

:wo/:

23.09.2019

42

Prachner/Maurer gegen Worm/Barosits

6:1/6:2

27.09.2019

43

Prachner/Maurer gegen Stavik/Taudtmann

6:7/6:3/12:10

29.09.2019

44

Eder/Simacek gegen Prachner/Maurer

6:3/6:4

04.10.2019