Herren Einzel 60+ B

Tabelle (abgeschlossen)

Rang

Spieler

Spiele

Siege

Nieder

WO+

WO-

Punkte

1.

Pessicka Friedrich

11

9

1

 

1

31

 

Loibl Johann

11

10

1

   

31

3.

Balling Kurt

11

8

2

 

1

29

 

Lettl Leopold

11

9

2

   

29

5.

Temper Franz

11

5

4

 

2

25

6.

Zimmermann Walter

11

4

5

1

1

19

7.

Pereira Johannes

11

3

6

1

1

17

 

Riel Gerhard

11

2

8

 

1

17

9.

Ehling Herbert

11

5

3

3

 

15

 

Moser Bernhard

11

2

9

   

15

11.

Schedl Rudolf

11

1

10

   

13

12.

Hauser Jörg

11

1

8

2

 

9

66/66 Spielen

100,0 %, Stand vom:

27. 10.19

           

Ergebnisse

Die nachfolgenden Spiele wurde bereits absolviert

   

Ergebnis

Spieldatum

01

Balling Kurt gegen Ehling Herbert

3:6/6:1/12:10

26.05.2019

02

Pessicka Friedrich gegen Riel Gerhard

6:1/6:3

27.05.2019

03

Ehling Herbert gegen Riel Gerhard

6:2/7:5

02.06.2019

04

Loibl Johann gegen Ehling Herbert

7:5/6:2

18.06.2019

05

Loibl Johann gegen Zimmermann Walter

7:5/7:6

25.06.2019

06

Loibl Johann gegen Riel Gerhard

6:1/6:0

29.06.2019

07

Pereira Johannes gegen Hauser Jörg

6:1/6:4

02.07.2019

08

Loibl Johann gegen Temper Franz

6:3/7:6

02.07.2019

09

Balling Kurt gegen Riel Gerhard

6:0/6:0

03.07.2019

10

Pessicka Friedrich gegen Hauser Jörg

6:1/6:0

05.07.2019

11

Pessicka Friedrich gegen Pereira Johannes

6:0/6:2

08.07.2019

12

Moser Bernhard gegen Hauser Jörg

6:2/6:3

08.07.2019

13

Balling Kurt gegen Hauser Jörg

6:1/6:0

10.07.2019

14

Ehling Herbert gegen Schedl Rudolf

6:2/6:1

11.07.2019

15

Pessicka Friedrich gegen Moser Bernhard

6:1/6:1

15.07.2019

16

Hauser Jörg gegen Schedl Rudolf

7:5/7:6

15.07.2019

17

Zimmermann Walter gegen Pereira Johannes

6:4/6:1

15.07.2019

18

Lettl Leopold gegen Schedl Rudolf

6:1/6:2

16.07.2019

19

Balling Kurt gegen Schedl Rudolf

6:1/6:2

16.07.2019

20

Temper Franz gegen Riel Gerhard

6:2/5:7/10:6

17.07.2019

21

Balling Kurt gegen Lettl Leopold

6:0/7:5

18.07.2019

22

Pessicka Friedrich gegen Balling Kurt

6:2/6:3

19.07.2019

23

Zimmermann Walter gegen Riel Gerhard

6:0/6:2

21.07.2019

24

Lettl Leopold gegen Zimmermann Walter

6:3/6:4

22.07.2019

25

Zimmermann Walter gegen Moser Bernhard

6:1/6:1

23.07.2019

26

Lettl Leopold gegen Riel Gerhard

6:3/6:0

24.07.2019

27

Loibl Johann gegen Balling Kurt

6:2/7:5

25.07.2019

28

Ehling Herbert gegen Moser Bernhard

7:6/6:2

26.07.2019

29

Lettl Leopold gegen Pereira Johannes

6:1/6:4

30.07.2019

30

Pessicka Friedrich gegen Zimmermann Walter

6:3/6:3

05.08.2019

31

Pereira Johannes gegen Moser Bernhard

6:1/6:2

05.08.2019

32

Zimmermann Walter gegen Schedl Rudolf

7:5/6:3

08.08.2019

33

Loibl Johann gegen Lettl Leopold

6:4/1wo:0

08.08.2019

34

Temper Franz gegen Moser Bernhard

6:0/6:3

12.08.2019

35

Lettl Leopold gegen Temper Franz

7:5/6:4

13.08.2019

36

Temper Franz gegen Schedl Rudolf

6:1/6:1

14.08.2019

37

Pessicka Friedrich gegen Loibl Johann

6:4/3:6/10:3

15.08.2019

38

Lettl Leopold gegen Ehling Herbert

6:3/3:6/10:8

15.08.2019

39

Temper Franz gegen Zimmermann Walter

7:6/6:3

15.08.2019

40

Pessicka Friedrich gegen Schedl Rudolf

6:0/6:1

18.08.2019

41

Lettl Leopold gegen Moser Bernhard

6:1/6:1

20.08.2019

42

Loibl Johann gegen Schedl Rudolf

6:0/6:0

20.08.2019

43

Balling Kurt gegen Moser Bernhard

6:3/6:1

22.08.2019

44

Pereira Johannes gegen Schedl Rudolf

6:4/6:3

22.08.2019

45

Lettl Leopold gegen Hauser Jörg

6:1/6:1

26.08.2019

46

Loibl Johann gegen Moser Bernhard

6:0/6:3

29.08.2019

47

Riel Gerhard gegen Pereira Johannes

6:4/6:3

05.09.2019

48

Loibl Johann gegen Pereira Johannes

6:0/6:1

16.09.2019

49

Riel Gerhard gegen Schedl Rudolf

6:1/6:1

20.09.2019

50

Balling Kurt gegen Temper Franz

6:3/6:3

23.09.2019

51

Loibl Johann gegen Hauser Jörg

6:0/6:1

24.09.2019

52

Temper Franz gegen Hauser Jörg

6:1/6:2

27.09.2019

53

Riel Gerhard gegen Hauser Jörg

:wo/:

01.10.2019

54

Zimmermann Walter gegen Hauser Jörg

:wo/:

01.10.2019

55

Lettl Leopold gegen Pessicka Friedrich

6:4/2:6/10:8

01.10.2019

56

Ehling Herbert gegen Hauser Jörg

6:0/6:0

05.10.2019

57

Ehling Herbert gegen Zimmermann Walter

6:4/6:7/10:2

07.10.2019

58

Moser Bernhard gegen Riel Gerhard

4:6/6:2/10:8

08.10.2019

59

Pessicka Friedrich gegen Temper Franz

3:2/wo:

14.10.2019

60

Balling Kurt gegen Pereira Johannes

6:4/6:0

17.10.2019

61

Schedl Rudolf gegen Moser Bernhard

7:5/6:7/10:8

17.10.2019

62

Balling Kurt gegen Zimmermann Walter

:wo/:

27.10.2019

63

Pereira Johannes gegen Ehling Herbert

:wo/:

27.10.2019

64

Pessicka Friedrich gegen Ehling Herbert

:wo/:

27.10.2019

65

Temper Franz gegen Ehling Herbert

:wo/:

27.10.2019

66

Temper Franz gegen Pereira Johannes

:wo/:

27.10.2019